nombre figura
1 Guzman Egea Beneito SUPERNUMERARI Guzman Egea Beneito
2 Jose Antonio Pastor Climent SUPERNUMERARI Jose Antonio Pastor Climent
3 Miguel Domenech Abad VETERANO A Miguel Domenech Abad
4 Julian José Carbonell SUPERNUMERARI Julian José Carbonell
5 Enrique Jordá Miró SUPERNUMERARI Enrique Jordá Miró
6 Francisco Cánovas Bernabeu VETERANO A Francisco Cánovas Bernabeu
7 Vicente Vilaplana Ribas FESTER Vicente Vilaplana Ribas
8 Jose Remigio Giner Pastor FESTER Jose Remigio Giner Pastor
9 Julian Riaza Jordá FESTER Julian Riaza Jordá
10 Alberto Corbí López VETERANO A Alberto Corbí López
11 Jose Fernando Mollá Terol FESTER Jose Fernando Mollá Terol
12 Ruben Torregrosa Bernabeu FESTER Ruben Torregrosa Bernabeu
13 Juan Abad Alpuente FESTER Juan Abad Alpuente
14 Moises Catalá Calatayud FESTER Moises Catalá Calatayud
15 Benito Sáez Auñón FESTER Benito Sáez Auñón
16 Enrique Verdú Abad FESTER Enrique Verdú Abad
17 José Ramón Pérez Climent FESTER José Ramón Pérez Climent
18 Vicente Antonio Cortés Ferrer FESTER Vicente Antonio Cortés Ferrer
19 Leopoldo Linares Pérez VETERANO A Leopoldo Linares Pérez
20 Jose Luis Sanchís Vidal FESTER Jose Luis Sanchís Vidal
21 Rafael Emílio Jiménez Domenech FESTER Rafael Emílio Jiménez Domenech
22 Vicente Cebrián González FESTER Vicente Cebrián González
23 Mauricio Sanchís Cano FESTER Mauricio Sanchís Cano
24 Juan Antonio Gisbert Cabrera FESTER Juan Antonio Gisbert Cabrera
25 Luis Ignacio José Martínez FESTER Luis Ignacio José Martínez
26 Jacobo Montava Jordá FESTER Jacobo Montava Jordá
27 Gonzalo Vlaplana Sempere FESTER Gonzalo Vlaplana Sempere
28 Emilio Mayor Ballester VETERANO A Emilio Mayor Ballester
29 Rogelio Gisbert Sempere VETERANO A Rogelio Gisbert Sempere
30 José Luis Sempere Oviedo FESTER José Luis Sempere Oviedo
31 Antonio Seguí Galiana FESTER Antonio Seguí Galiana
32 Francisco Castelló Ruiz VETERANO A Francisco Castelló Ruiz
33 Juan Antonio Carrión Martínez FESTER Juan Antonio Carrión Martínez
34 Amando Aura Siñuela FESTER Amando Aura Siñuela
35 Francisco Sanjuán García FESTER Francisco Sanjuán García
36 Carlos Cortés Olmo FESTER Carlos Cortés Olmo
37 Ángel Miró Molina VETERANO A Ángel Miró Molina
38 Rafael Aracil López FESTER Rafael Aracil López
39 Ángel Richart Gisbert FESTER Ángel Richart Gisbert
40 Ángel Richart Gil FESTER Ángel Richart Gil
41 Omar Richart Gil FESTER Omar Richart Gil
42 Jose Luis Ripoll Margarit FESTER Jose Luis Ripoll Margarit
43 Jorge Albors Juán VETERANO A Jorge Albors Juán
44 Jorge Sancho Grau FESTER Jorge Sancho Grau
45 Rafael Aracil Linares FESTER Rafael Aracil Linares
46 David Antolí Murcia FESTER David Antolí Murcia
47 Julián Riaza López FESTER Julián Riaza López
48 Roberto Gisbert jordá VETERANO A Roberto Gisbert jordá
49 Miguel josé Jordá Soler FESTER Miguel josé Jordá Soler
50 Ángel Baldó Payá FESTER Ángel Baldó Payá
51 Juan Carlos Pla Mengual FESTER Juan Carlos Pla Mengual
52 Moises Más Masiá FESTER Moises Más Masiá
53 Jordi Albors Benito FESTER Jordi Albors Benito
54 Ricardo Pastor López FESTER Ricardo Pastor López
55 Jose Raul López Doménech FESTER Jose Raul López Doménech
56 Jorge Castañer Montava FESTER Jorge Castañer Montava
57 Rafael Cominches Molina VETERANO A Rafael Cominches Molina
58 José Jiménez Azorín VETERANO A José Jiménez Azorín
59 Antonio Soler Vilaplana VETERANO A Antonio Soler Vilaplana
60 Fermín Dolçá Pérez VETERANO A Fermín Dolçá Pérez
61 Fernando Jerez Pérez FESTER Fernando Jerez Pérez
62 Fernando Fernández Ogallar FESTER Fernando Fernández Ogallar
63 Jorge Antonio Peidro Zaragoza FESTER Jorge Antonio Peidro Zaragoza
64 David Vilaplana Cerdá FESTER David Vilaplana Cerdá
65 Juán Vicente Mayor Ballester VETERANO A Juán Vicente Mayor Ballester
66 Hector Sanchís Gómez FESTER Hector Sanchís Gómez
67 Pau Castañer Llidó FESTER Pau Castañer Llidó
68 Manuel Castro Serrano VETERANO A Manuel Castro Serrano
69 Anselmo Balaguer Silvestre FESTER Anselmo Balaguer Silvestre
70 Fernando Jordá López FESTER Fernando Jordá López
71 Jaume Aracil Plá FESTER Jaume Aracil Plá
72 Juan Carlos Berenguer Cortés FESTER Juan Carlos Berenguer Cortés
73 Francisco Pastor Linares FESTER Francisco Pastor Linares
74 Jose Jorge Seguí Coloma FESTER Jose Jorge Seguí Coloma
75 Frederic Peidro Doménech FESTER Frederic Peidro Doménech
76 Miguel Ángel Navarro García FESTER Miguel Ángel Navarro García
77 Ovidi Coloma Olcina FESTER Ovidi Coloma Olcina
78 Daniel Molina Peidro FESTER Daniel Molina Peidro
79 Cristian Molina Mira ESTUDIANT Cristian Molina Mira
80 Victor Riaza Pastor ESTUDIANT Victor Riaza Pastor
81 Jaume Castañer Llidó ESTUDIANT Jaume Castañer Llidó
82 Rafael Jorge Pinillos López FESTER Rafael Jorge Pinillos López
83 Cándido Martínez García FESTER Cándido Martínez García
84 Salvador Micó Carmona FESTER Salvador Micó Carmona
85 Alejandro A. Jordá Llorens ESTUDIANT Alejandro A. Jordá Llorens
86 Cristian Micó Llacer ESTUDIANT Cristian Micó Llacer
87 Ivan C. Andrés Hernández FESTER Ivan C. Andrés Hernández
88 Jorge Muñoz Catalá FESTER Jorge Muñoz Catalá
89 Gonzalo Ruiz Guillem FESTER Gonzalo Ruiz Guillem
90 Pablo Navarro Gisbert FESTER Pablo Navarro Gisbert
91 Raul Orejuela Carricondo FESTER Raul Orejuela Carricondo
92 Rafael Soler Sempere FESTER Rafael Soler Sempere
93 Manuel Puig Hernández FESTER Manuel Puig Hernández
94 Francisco Javier Domínguez Cardona FESTER Francisco Javier Domínguez Cardona
95 Miquel Domínguez Cardona FESTER Miquel Domínguez Cardona
96 Álvaro Molina Mira ESTUDIANT Álvaro Molina Mira
97 Javier Vilaplana Cerdá ESTUDIANT Javier Vilaplana Cerdá
98 Juan Antonio Orejuela Córdoba FESTER Juan Antonio Orejuela Córdoba
99 Jordi Pastor Anduix ESTUDIANT Jordi Pastor Anduix
100 Pedro Gisbert Pamplona VETERANO B Pedro Gisbert Pamplona
101 José Peidro Devesa ESTUDIANT José Peidro Devesa
102 Guzmán Egea Aura ESTUDIANT Guzmán Egea Aura
103 David García Roldán FESTER David García Roldán
104 Jorge Pérez Moncho FESTER Jorge Pérez Moncho
105 Aitor García Juán ESTUDIANT Aitor García Juán
106 Julián Fernández Pedraza FESTER Julián Fernández Pedraza
107 Francisco Henández Belda FESTER Francisco Henández Belda
108 Juan Carlos Cortés Díaz FESTER Juan Carlos Cortés Díaz
109 Iñaki Albors Oliva FESTER Iñaki Albors Oliva
110 Rubén Ripoll Sendra ESTUDIANT Rubén Ripoll Sendra
111 Jose Javier Albors Juán VETERANO A Jose Javier Albors Juán
112 Francisco Adrián Gracía FESTER Francisco Adrián Gracía
113 Francisco José Seguí Pérez FESTER Francisco José Seguí Pérez
114 Fernando Mollá Ramos ESTUDIANT Fernando Mollá Ramos
115 Jacobo Egea Santonja ESTUDIANT Jacobo Egea Santonja
116 Izan Linares Abad JUVENIL Izan Linares Abad
117 Mauro Jeréz Moratal JUVENIL Mauro Jeréz Moratal
118 Sergi Ibáñez Carricondo JUVENIL Sergi Ibáñez Carricondo
119 Jordi Cebrián Bolufer JUVENIL Jordi Cebrián Bolufer
120 Joan Orejuela Carricondo JUVENIL Joan Orejuela Carricondo
121 Iván García roldán FESTER Iván García roldán
122 Jordi Muñoz Gandía JUVENIL Jordi Muñoz Gandía
123 Unai Ruiz Vañó JUVENIL Unai Ruiz Vañó
124 Ignacio Ripoll Sendra JUVENIL Ignacio Ripoll Sendra
125 Eloy Pinillos Gozalbez JUVENIL Eloy Pinillos Gozalbez
126 Alejandro Quiles Ferre FESTER Alejandro Quiles Ferre
127 Manuel Rico Linares FESTER Manuel Rico Linares
128 Jorge Rico Santulario FESTER Jorge Rico Santulario
129 Sergi Sempere Martínez JUVENIL Sergi Sempere Martínez
130 Izan Catalá Pérez JUVENIL Izan Catalá Pérez
131 Jose Manuel Muñoz Zamora FESTER Jose Manuel Muñoz Zamora
132 Javier Cortés Jorrín INFANTIL Javier Cortés Jorrín
133 Aarón Carchano Galbis FESTER Aarón Carchano Galbis
134 Edgar Martínez Corbí INFANTIL Edgar Martínez Corbí
135 Jaime Balaguer Doménech FESTER Jaime Balaguer Doménech
136 Jorge Pérez Doménech FESTER Jorge Pérez Doménech
137 Nicolás Pérez Doménech JUVENIL Nicolás Pérez Doménech
138 Juan Roberto Pérez Amorós FESTER Juan Roberto Pérez Amorós
139 Roger Romá Gisbert INFANTIL Roger Romá Gisbert
140 Jose L. Fernnández-Getino Armiñana VETERANO B Jose L. Fernnández-Getino Armiñana
141 Miguel Peidro Zaragoza FESTER Miguel Peidro Zaragoza
142 Blai Del Moral Martínez INFANTIL Blai Del Moral Martínez
143 Mauro Colomer Alcaraz FESTER Mauro Colomer Alcaraz
144 Sergio Sanchís Albert INFANTIL Sergio Sanchís Albert
145 Xavier Sempere Martínez INFANTIL Xavier Sempere Martínez
146 Antonio Cabrerizo Leva FESTER Antonio Cabrerizo Leva
147 Ignacio José Molines INFANTIL Ignacio José Molines
148 Mauro José Molines INFANTIL Mauro José Molines
149 Álvaro García Juán INFANTIL Álvaro García Juán
150 Enrique Peidro Zaragoza FESTER Enrique Peidro Zaragoza
151 Guillem Adrián Linares INFANTIL Guillem Adrián Linares
152 Alexandre Carchano Galbis FESTER Alexandre Carchano Galbis
153 Ian Ferri Puig INFANTIL Ian Ferri Puig
154 Alejandro Cuevas José INFANTIL Alejandro Cuevas José
155 Hugo Ponsoda Vicent INFANTIL Hugo Ponsoda Vicent
156 Mario Reig Gisbert INFANTIL Mario Reig Gisbert
157 Alejandro Rico Lopez INFANTIL Alejandro Rico Lopez
158 Daniel Domínguez Martínez INFANTIL Daniel Domínguez Martínez
159 Saul Ruiz Vañó INFANTIL Saul Ruiz Vañó
160 Asier Romá Gisbert INFANTIL Asier Romá Gisbert
161 Andreu Ripoll Sendra INFANTIL Andreu Ripoll Sendra
162 Alex Jordá Ferrándiz INFANTIL Alex Jordá Ferrándiz
163 Jaime Aracil Cabrera FESTER Jaime Aracil Cabrera
164 Adrian Navarro Jordá INFANTIL Adrian Navarro Jordá
165 Pablo Domínguez Martínez INFANTIL Pablo Domínguez Martínez
166 Arnau López Llorens INFANTIL Arnau López Llorens
167 Juan Miguel Jover Sánchez FESTER Juan Miguel Jover Sánchez
168 Victor Fernando Linares Ibáñez FESTER Victor Fernando Linares Ibáñez
169 Victor Linares Jordá ESTUDIANT Victor Linares Jordá
170 Alejandro Almansa Tapia INFANTIL Alejandro Almansa Tapia
171 Omar Monzó Sanchis FESTER Omar Monzó Sanchis
172 Lucas Seguí Pastor INFANTIL Lucas Seguí Pastor
173 Antonio Carchano Matarredona FESTER Antonio Carchano Matarredona
174 Juan Andrés Carbonell Hernández FESTER Juan Andrés Carbonell Hernández
175 Gabriel Martínez Pérez FESTER Gabriel Martínez Pérez
176 Leo Linares Campos INFANTIL Leo Linares Campos
177 Eduardo Tormo Gisnert VETERANO B Eduardo Tormo Gisnert
178 Juan Ignacio Cánovas Calvo INFANTIL Juan Ignacio Cánovas Calvo
179 Jose Miguel Sánchez Ortiz FESTER Jose Miguel Sánchez Ortiz
180 Pedro Escribano Serrano FESTER Pedro Escribano Serrano
181 Jose Francisco Llata Guardiola FESTER Jose Francisco Llata Guardiola
182 Nicolás Jordá Ferrándiz INFANTIL Nicolás Jordá Ferrándiz
183 Juan José Cánovas Fresneda FESTER Juan José Cánovas Fresneda
184 Amaia Mota Soler INFANTIL Amaia Mota Soler
185 Alejandro Martínez Corbí INFANTIL Alejandro Martínez Corbí
186 Jaime Balaguer García FESTER Jaime Balaguer García
187 Pau Escribano Campos INFANTIL Pau Escribano Campos
188 Vicente Llata Alcaraz FESTER Vicente Llata Alcaraz
189 María Ibáñez Carricondo INFANTIL María Ibáñez Carricondo
190 Carlos Valor Salor FESTER Carlos Valor Salor
191 David Cantó Blanes FESTER David Cantó Blanes
192 Iratxe Llata Campos INFANTIL Iratxe Llata Campos
193 Aurora Muñoz Gandía INFANTIL Aurora Muñoz Gandía
194 Irene Peidro Ferrer INFANTIL Irene Peidro Ferrer
195 Alba Peidro Ferrer INFANTIL Alba Peidro Ferrer
196 Carla Escribano Campos INFANTIL Carla Escribano Campos
197 Juán García José INFANTIL Juán García José
198 David Cantó Fuentes INFANTIL David Cantó Fuentes
199 Nicolás Cantó Fuentes INFANTIL Nicolás Cantó Fuentes
200 Daniel Abad Guerrero INFANTIL Daniel Abad Guerrero
201 Alejandro Aroca Puerto ESTUDIANT Alejandro Aroca Puerto
202 Vera Rot Vilaplana INFANTIL Vera Rot Vilaplana
203 Abril Adrián Llilnares INFANTIL Abril Adrián Llilnares
204 Olaia Domínguez Miralles INFANTIL Olaia Domínguez Miralles
205 Mateo García Pastor INFANTIL Mateo García Pastor
206 Martina Hernández Torregrosa INFANTIL Martina Hernández Torregrosa
207 Sofía Hernández Torregrosa INFANTIL Sofía Hernández Torregrosa
208 Yeray Llata Campos INFANTIL Yeray Llata Campos
209 Gabriel Tormo Candalua ESTUDIANT Gabriel Tormo Candalua
210 Joan Úgueda Puig ESTUDIANT Joan Úgueda Puig
211 Adrián Mompó Ruiz ESTUDIANT Adrián Mompó Ruiz
212 Aeugenio Llata Guardiola FESTER Aeugenio Llata Guardiola
213 Nagora Llata Alcaina INFANTIL Nagora Llata Alcaina
214 Marc Más Priego INFANTIL Marc Más Priego
215 Jan Sánchez Doménech INFANTIL Jan Sánchez Doménech
216 Erick Quiles De La Rosa INFANTIL Erick Quiles De La Rosa
217 Olaia Aura Cerrato INFANTIL Olaia Aura Cerrato
218 Diego Aura Cerrato INFANTIL Diego Aura Cerrato
219 Elena Pérez Fernández INFANTIL Elena Pérez Fernández
220 Zoe Ferri Puig INFANTIL Zoe Ferri Puig
221 Daniela Reig Gisbert INFANTIL Daniela Reig Gisbert
222 Nuria Abad Llacer FESTERA Nuria Abad Llacer
223 Cristina Satorre Borrás FESTERA Cristina Satorre Borrás
224 Sandra Carrión Satorre FESTERA Sandra Carrión Satorre
225 Judith Carrión Satorre FESTERA Judith Carrión Satorre
226 Leonardo Masiá Baldó VETERANO B Leonardo Masiá Baldó
227 Paula Jiménez Vidal FESTER Paula Jiménez Vidal
228 Amira Jiménez Vidal ESTUDIANT Amira Jiménez Vidal
229 Irina Catalá Pérez INFANTIL Irina Catalá Pérez
230 Francis Llidó Rodrigo FESTERA Francis Llidó Rodrigo
231 Gemma Sanjuan Blanco ESTUDIANT Gemma Sanjuan Blanco
232 Neus Peidro Devesa FESTERA Neus Peidro Devesa
233 Sonia Llorens Segura FESTERA Sonia Llorens Segura
234 Cecilia Torregrosa Campos ESTUDIANT Cecilia Torregrosa Campos
235 Lydia Torregrosa Campos JUVENIL Lydia Torregrosa Campos
236 Raquel Fernández Catalá ESTUDIANT Raquel Fernández Catalá
237 Lucía Fernández Catalá JUVENIL Lucía Fernández Catalá
238 María Giner Romá ESTUDIANT María Giner Romá
239 Joana Mayor Plá FESTERA Joana Mayor Plá
240 Eva Aracil Linares FESTERA Eva Aracil Linares
241 Manuel Reig Gisbert INFANTIL Manuel Reig Gisbert
242 Pedro Iborra Gisbert INFANTIL Pedro Iborra Gisbert
243 Francisco Zapata Reig INFANTIL Francisco Zapata Reig
244 Fernando Campos Pérez FESTER Fernando Campos Pérez
245 Ignacio Llopis Doménech FESTER Ignacio Llopis Doménech
246 Jésica Catalá Calatayud FESTERA Jésica Catalá Calatayud
247 Marta Cánovas Calvo INFANTIL Marta Cánovas Calvo
248 Paula Jover Faulí INFANTIL Paula Jover Faulí
249 Marina Jover Faulí INFANTIL Marina Jover Faulí
250 Sandra Micó Llacer ESTUDIANT Sandra Micó Llacer
251 Paula Ripoll Sendra INFANTIL Paula Ripoll Sendra
252 Sofía Llorens Cortés INFANTIL Sofía Llorens Cortés
253 Eva Seguí Pastor INFANTIL Eva Seguí Pastor
254 Salvador Gonzalo Botella FESTER Salvador Gonzalo Botella
255 Laura Riaza Peidro ESTUDIANT Laura Riaza Peidro
256 Diego Dossans Serrano INFANTIL Diego Dossans Serrano
257 Sara Dossans Serrano INFANTIL Sara Dossans Serrano
258 Silvia Fernández Juán FESTERA Silvia Fernández Juán
259 Manuel Ortigosa Pérez FESTER Manuel Ortigosa Pérez
260 María Femenía Rico INFANTIL María Femenía Rico
261 Emma Femenía Rico INFANTIL Emma Femenía Rico
262 Claudia Riaza Pastor JUVENIL Claudia Riaza Pastor
263 Ferrán Marcos Sellés ESTUDIANT Ferrán Marcos Sellés
264 Alex Baldó Pedraza FESTER Alex Baldó Pedraza
265 Jorge Aracil Calabuig FESTER Jorge Aracil Calabuig
266 Azahara María Castilla Satorre FESTERA Azahara María Castilla Satorre
267 Cristina Mérida Bito FESTERA Cristina Mérida Bito
268 Antonia Serrano Ibarra FESTERA Antonia Serrano Ibarra
269 Kissya García Roldan FESTERA Kissya García Roldan
270 Jorge Masiá Llorens FESTER Jorge Masiá Llorens
271 Mireia Carchano Francés INFANTIL Mireia Carchano Francés
272 Marc Aracil torregrosa INFANTIL Marc Aracil torregrosa
273 Elsa Berenguer Mira ESTUDIANT Elsa Berenguer Mira
274 Lidia Pastor Anduix ESTUDIANT Lidia Pastor Anduix
275 Carlos Cabanes Vilanova VETERANO B Carlos Cabanes Vilanova
276 Elena Abad Llorens INFANTIL Elena Abad Llorens
277 Mateo Cano Ruiz INFANTIL Mateo Cano Ruiz
278 Gabriela Rico Garayshina INFANTIL Gabriela Rico Garayshina
279 David Fernández Alaya JUVENIL David Fernández Alaya
280 Noemí Soler Urbano FESTERA Noemí Soler Urbano
281 Jose Luis Colomer Santonja FESTER Jose Luis Colomer Santonja
282 Pablo Sanz Gómez ESTUDIANT Pablo Sanz Gómez
283 Pablo Martínez Valor ESTUDIANT Pablo Martínez Valor
284 Genís Tomás Serra ESTUDIANT Genís Tomás Serra
285 Mauro Moya Escudero ESTUDIANT Mauro Moya Escudero
286 Hugo Aracil Beltrán ESTUDIANT Hugo Aracil Beltrán
287 Alexis Millán Alijo ESTUDIANT Alexis Millán Alijo
288 Carlos Pastor Rubio ESTUDIANT Carlos Pastor Rubio
289 Jorge Rodríguez Chaparro ESTUDIANT Jorge Rodríguez Chaparro
290 Daniel Pérez Palma ESTUDIANT Daniel Pérez Palma
291 Camilo Rondón Gil ESTUDIANT Camilo Rondón Gil
292 Pablo Vañó López FESTER Pablo Vañó López
293 Laura Pérez Catalá JUVENIL Laura Pérez Catalá
294 Rubén López Timoner ESTUDIANT Rubén López Timoner
295 Alexis García Córdoba ESTUDIANT Alexis García Córdoba
296 Sergio Bernabeu Verdú ESTUDIANT Sergio Bernabeu Verdú
297 Irene Colomer Agulló INFANTIL Irene Colomer Agulló
298 Javier Moyano Abad ESTUDIANT Javier Moyano Abad
299 Sergio Moyano Abad ESTUDIANT Sergio Moyano Abad
300 Nerea Pastor Jordá JUVENIL Nerea Pastor Jordá
301 Javier Vañó Abis INFANTIL Javier Vañó Abis
302 Ginebra Gonzalo Abad INFANTIL Ginebra Gonzalo Abad
303 Quique Soler Sebastián INFANTIL Quique Soler Sebastián
304 Oscar Abad García FESTER Oscar Abad García
305 Marc Pozo Alba INFANTIL Marc Pozo Alba
306 Miriam Jordá Revert FESTERA Miriam Jordá Revert
307 Miriam Verdú Bou ESTUDIANT Miriam Verdú Bou
308 Francisco Valor Insa FESTER Francisco Valor Insa
309 Martina Gifre Llorens INFANTIL Martina Gifre Llorens
310 Gabriel Tormo Cortés FESTER Gabriel Tormo Cortés
311 Mariola Agulló Valor FESTERA Mariola Agulló Valor
312 Carla Cabanes Martínez FESTERA Carla Cabanes Martínez
313 Sandra Cabanes Martínez FESTERA Sandra Cabanes Martínez
314 Enrique Vilanova Soler FESTER Enrique Vilanova Soler
315 Gabriel Verdú Palacios FESTER Gabriel Verdú Palacios
316 Ruben Gimeno Belio FESTER Ruben Gimeno Belio
317 Christian Hervas Rodríguez FESTER Christian Hervas Rodríguez
318 Raul Gómez Boronat FESTER Raul Gómez Boronat
319 Carla Abad Pérez ESTUDIANT Carla Abad Pérez
320 Arnau Pascual Nadal ESTUDIANT Arnau Pascual Nadal
321 Enrique Guerrero Priego FESTER Enrique Guerrero Priego
322 Marc Martín Pérez INFANTIL Marc Martín Pérez
323 Ainara Linares Campos INFANTIL Ainara Linares Campos
324 Marcos Rodriguez Chaparro JUVENIL Marcos Rodriguez Chaparro
325 Nuria Asensio Monblanch FESTERA Nuria Asensio Monblanch
326 Manuel Puig Serrano INFANTIL Manuel Puig Serrano
327 Lara Guerrero Albero INFANTIL Lara Guerrero Albero
328 Lena Guerrero Albero INFANTIL Lena Guerrero Albero
329 Marta Guerrero Albero INFANTIL Marta Guerrero Albero
330 Pau Sánchez Doménech INFANTIL Pau Sánchez Doménech
331 Diego Albors Pascual INFANTIL Diego Albors Pascual
332 Nagore Elías López INFANTIL Nagore Elías López
333 Nara Domínguez García INFANTIL Nara Domínguez García
334 Joan Goku Domínguez García INFANTIL Joan Goku Domínguez García
335 Ignacio Tormo Candalúa INFANTIL Ignacio Tormo Candalúa
336 Mia Jordá Molina INFANTIL Mia Jordá Molina
337 Gema SanJuán Camus FESTER Gema SanJuán Camus