nombre figura
1 Guzman Egea Beneito SUPERNUMERARI Guzman Egea Beneito
2 Jose Antonio Pastor Climent SUPERNUMERARI Jose Antonio Pastor Climent
3 Miguel Domenech Abad VETERANO A Miguel Domenech Abad
4 Julian José Carbonell SUPERNUMERARI Julian José Carbonell
5 Enrique Jordá Miró SUPERNUMERARI Enrique Jordá Miró
6 Francisco Cánovas Bernabeu VETERANO A Francisco Cánovas Bernabeu
7 Vicente Vilaplana Ribas FESTER Vicente Vilaplana Ribas
8 Jose Remigio Giner Pastor FESTER Jose Remigio Giner Pastor
9 Julian Riaza Jordá FESTER Julian Riaza Jordá
10 Alberto Corbí López VETERANO A Alberto Corbí López
11 Ruben Torregrosa Bernabeu FESTER Ruben Torregrosa Bernabeu
12 Juan Abad Alpuente SUPERNUMERARI Juan Abad Alpuente
13 Moises Catalá Calatayud FESTER Moises Catalá Calatayud
14 Benito Sáez Auñón SUPERNUMERARI Benito Sáez Auñón
15 Enrique Verdú Abad FESTER Enrique Verdú Abad
16 José Ramón Pérez Climent FESTER José Ramón Pérez Climent
17 Vicente Antonio Cortés Ferrer FESTER Vicente Antonio Cortés Ferrer
18 Leopoldo Linares Pérez VETERANO A Leopoldo Linares Pérez
19 Jose Luis Sanchís Vidal FESTER Jose Luis Sanchís Vidal
20 Rafael Emílio Jiménez Domenech FESTER Rafael Emílio Jiménez Domenech
21 Vicente Cebrián González FESTER Vicente Cebrián González
22 Mauricio Sanchís Cano FESTER Mauricio Sanchís Cano
23 Juan Antonio Gisbert Cabrera FESTER Juan Antonio Gisbert Cabrera
24 Luis Ignacio José Martínez FESTER Luis Ignacio José Martínez
25 Jacobo Montava Jordá FESTER Jacobo Montava Jordá
26 Gonzalo Vlaplana Sempere FESTER Gonzalo Vlaplana Sempere
27 Emilio Mayor Ballester VETERANO A Emilio Mayor Ballester
28 José Luis Sempere Oviedo FESTER José Luis Sempere Oviedo
29 Antonio Seguí Galiana FESTER Antonio Seguí Galiana
30 Francisco Castelló Ruiz VETERANO A Francisco Castelló Ruiz
31 Juan Antonio Carrión Martínez FESTER Juan Antonio Carrión Martínez
32 Amando Aura Siñuela FESTER Amando Aura Siñuela
33 Francisco Sanjuán García VETERANO A Francisco Sanjuán García
34 Carlos Cortés Olmo FESTER Carlos Cortés Olmo
35 Ángel Miró Molina VETERANO A Ángel Miró Molina
36 Rafael Aracil López VETERANO A Rafael Aracil López
37 Ángel Richart Gisbert VETERANO A Ángel Richart Gisbert
38 Ángel Richart Gil FESTER Ángel Richart Gil
39 Omar Richart Gil FESTER Omar Richart Gil
40 Jose Luis Ripoll Margarit FESTER Jose Luis Ripoll Margarit
41 Jorge Albors Juán VETERANO A Jorge Albors Juán
42 Jorge Sancho Grau VETERANO A Jorge Sancho Grau
43 Rafael Aracil Linares FESTER Rafael Aracil Linares
44 David Antolí Murcia FESTER David Antolí Murcia
45 Julián Riaza López FESTER Julián Riaza López
46 Roberto Gisbert jordá VETERANO A Roberto Gisbert jordá
47 Miguel josé Jordá Soler VETERANO A Miguel josé Jordá Soler
48 Ángel Baldó Payá FESTER Ángel Baldó Payá
49 Juan Carlos Pla Mengual FESTER Juan Carlos Pla Mengual
50 Moises Más Masiá FESTER Moises Más Masiá
51 Jordi Albors Benito FESTER Jordi Albors Benito
52 Ricardo Pastor López VETERANO A Ricardo Pastor López
53 Jose Raul López Doménech FESTER Jose Raul López Doménech
54 Jorge Castañer Montava FESTER Jorge Castañer Montava
55 Rafael Cominches Molina VETERANO A Rafael Cominches Molina
56 José Jiménez Azorín VETERANO A José Jiménez Azorín
57 Antonio Soler Vilaplana VETERANO A Antonio Soler Vilaplana
58 Fermín Dolçá Pérez VETERANO A Fermín Dolçá Pérez
59 Fernando Jerez Pérez FESTER Fernando Jerez Pérez
60 Jorge Antonio Peidro Zaragoza FESTER Jorge Antonio Peidro Zaragoza
61 David Vilaplana Cerdá FESTER David Vilaplana Cerdá
62 Juán Vicente Mayor Ballester VETERANO A Juán Vicente Mayor Ballester
63 Pau Castañer Llidó FESTER Pau Castañer Llidó
64 Manuel Castro Serrano VETERANO A Manuel Castro Serrano
65 Anselmo Balaguer Silvestre FESTER Anselmo Balaguer Silvestre
66 Fernando Jordá López FESTER Fernando Jordá López
67 Jaume Aracil Plá FESTER Jaume Aracil Plá
68 Juan Carlos Berenguer Cortés FESTER Juan Carlos Berenguer Cortés
69 Francisco Pastor Linares FESTER Francisco Pastor Linares
70 Jose Jorge Seguí Coloma VETERANO A Jose Jorge Seguí Coloma
71 Miguel Ángel Navarro García FESTER Miguel Ángel Navarro García
72 Ovidi Colomina Olcina FESTER Ovidi Colomina Olcina
73 Daniel Molina Peidro FESTER Daniel Molina Peidro
74 Cristian Molina Mira FESTER Cristian Molina Mira
75 Victor Riaza Pastor ESTUDIANT Victor Riaza Pastor
76 Rafael Jorge Pinillos López FESTER Rafael Jorge Pinillos López
77 Cándido Martínez García FESTER Cándido Martínez García
78 Salvador Micó Carmona FESTER Salvador Micó Carmona
79 Alejandro A. Jordá Llorens FESTER Alejandro A. Jordá Llorens
80 Christian Micó Llácer FESTER Christian Micó Llácer
81 Ivan C. Andrés Hernández FESTER Ivan C. Andrés Hernández
82 Jorge Muñoz Catalá FESTER Jorge Muñoz Catalá
83 Gonzalo Ruiz Guillem FESTER Gonzalo Ruiz Guillem
84 Pablo Navarro Gisbert FESTER Pablo Navarro Gisbert
85 Raul Orejuela Carricondo FESTER Raul Orejuela Carricondo
86 Rafael Soler Sempere FESTER Rafael Soler Sempere
87 Manuel Puig Hernández FESTER Manuel Puig Hernández
88 Javier Domínguez Cardona FESTER Javier Domínguez Cardona
89 Miquel Domínguez Cardona FESTER Miquel Domínguez Cardona
90 Álvaro Molina Mira FESTER Álvaro Molina Mira
91 Javier Vilaplana Cerdá FESTER Javier Vilaplana Cerdá
92 Juan Antonio Orejuela Córdoba FESTER Juan Antonio Orejuela Córdoba
93 Jordi Pastor Anduix ESTUDIANT Jordi Pastor Anduix
94 Pedro Gisbert Pamplona VETERANO B Pedro Gisbert Pamplona
95 José Peidro Devesa FESTER José Peidro Devesa
96 Guzmán Egea Aura ESTUDIANT Guzmán Egea Aura
97 David García Roldán FESTER David García Roldán
98 Jordi Pérez Moncho FESTER Jordi Pérez Moncho
99 Aitor García Juán FESTER Aitor García Juán
100 Julián Fernández Pedraza FESTER Julián Fernández Pedraza
101 Francisco Henández Belda FESTER Francisco Henández Belda
102 Juan Carlos Cortés Díaz FESTER Juan Carlos Cortés Díaz
103 Iñaki Albors Oliva FESTER Iñaki Albors Oliva
104 Rubén Ripoll Sendra ESTUDIANT Rubén Ripoll Sendra
105 Jose Javier Albors Juán VETERANO A Jose Javier Albors Juán
106 Francisco Adrián Gracía FESTER Francisco Adrián Gracía
107 Francisco José Seguí Pérez FESTER Francisco José Seguí Pérez
108 Fernando Mollá Ramos FESTER Fernando Mollá Ramos
109 Jacobo Egea Santonja FESTER Jacobo Egea Santonja
110 Mauro Jeréz Moratal ESTUDIANT Mauro Jeréz Moratal
111 Sergi Ibáñez Carricondo ESTUDIANT Sergi Ibáñez Carricondo
112 Jordi Cebrián Bolufer ESTUDIANT Jordi Cebrián Bolufer
113 Joan Orejuela Carricondo FESTER Joan Orejuela Carricondo
114 Iván García Roldán FESTER Iván García Roldán
115 Jordi Muñoz Gandía ESTUDIANT Jordi Muñoz Gandía
116 Unai Ruiz Vañó ESTUDIANT Unai Ruiz Vañó
117 Ignacio Ripoll Sendra ESTUDIANT Ignacio Ripoll Sendra
118 Alejandro Quiles Ferre FESTER Alejandro Quiles Ferre
119 Manuel Rico Linares VETERANO B Manuel Rico Linares
120 Jorge Rico Santulario FESTER Jorge Rico Santulario
121 Sergi Sempere Martínez ESTUDIANT Sergi Sempere Martínez
122 Izan Catalá Pérez ESTUDIANT Izan Catalá Pérez
123 Jose Manuel Muñoz Zamora FESTER Jose Manuel Muñoz Zamora
124 Javier Cortés Jorrín ESTUDIANT Javier Cortés Jorrín
125 Aarón Carchano Galbis FESTER Aarón Carchano Galbis
126 Edgar Martínez Corbí ESTUDIANT Edgar Martínez Corbí
127 Jaime Balaguer Doménech FESTER Jaime Balaguer Doménech
128 Jorge Pérez Doménech FESTER Jorge Pérez Doménech
129 Nicolás Pérez Doménech FESTER Nicolás Pérez Doménech
130 Juan Roberto Pérez Amorós FESTER Juan Roberto Pérez Amorós
131 Roger Romá Gisbert JUVENIL Roger Romá Gisbert
132 Jose L. Fernnández-Getino Armiñana VETERANO B Jose L. Fernnández-Getino Armiñana
133 Miguel Peidro Zaragoza FESTER Miguel Peidro Zaragoza
134 Blai Del Moral Martínez JUVENIL Blai Del Moral Martínez
135 Mauro Colomer Alcaraz FESTER Mauro Colomer Alcaraz
136 Sergio Sanchís Albert JUVENIL Sergio Sanchís Albert
137 Xavier Sempere Martínez JUVENIL Xavier Sempere Martínez
138 Antonio Cabrerizo Leva FESTER Antonio Cabrerizo Leva
139 Ignacio José Molines JUVENIL Ignacio José Molines
140 Mauro José Molines JUVENIL Mauro José Molines
141 Álvaro García Juán JUVENIL Álvaro García Juán
142 Enrique Peidro Zaragoza FESTER Enrique Peidro Zaragoza
143 Guillem Adrián Linares INFANTIL Guillem Adrián Linares
144 Alexander Carchano Galbis FESTER Alexander Carchano Galbis
145 Ian Ferri Puig ESTUDIANT Ian Ferri Puig
146 Alejandro Cuevas José INFANTIL Alejandro Cuevas José
147 Mario Reig Gisbert JUVENIL Mario Reig Gisbert
148 Alejandro Rico Lopez INFANTIL Alejandro Rico Lopez
149 Daniel Domínguez Martínez INFANTIL Daniel Domínguez Martínez
150 Saul Ruiz Vañó INFANTIL Saul Ruiz Vañó
151 Asier Romá Gisbert INFANTIL Asier Romá Gisbert
152 Andreu Ripoll Sendra INFANTIL Andreu Ripoll Sendra
153 Alex Jordá Ferrándiz INFANTIL Alex Jordá Ferrándiz
154 Jaime Aracil Cabrera FESTER Jaime Aracil Cabrera
155 Adrian Navarro Jordá INFANTIL Adrian Navarro Jordá
156 Pablo Domínguez Martínez INFANTIL Pablo Domínguez Martínez
157 Arnau López Llorens INFANTIL Arnau López Llorens
158 Juan Miguel Jover Sánchez FESTER Juan Miguel Jover Sánchez
159 Victor Fernando Linares Ibáñez FESTER Victor Fernando Linares Ibáñez
160 Victor Linares Jordá FESTER Victor Linares Jordá
161 Omar Monzó Sanchis FESTER Omar Monzó Sanchis
162 Lucas Seguí Pastor INFANTIL Lucas Seguí Pastor
163 Antonio Carchano Matarredona VETERANO B Antonio Carchano Matarredona
164 Gabriel Martínez Pérez FESTER Gabriel Martínez Pérez
165 Juan Andrés Carbonell Hernández FESTER Juan Andrés Carbonell Hernández
166 Leo Linares Campos INFANTIL Leo Linares Campos
167 Juan Ignacio Cánovas Calvo INFANTIL Juan Ignacio Cánovas Calvo
168 Jose Miguel Sánchez Ortiz FESTER Jose Miguel Sánchez Ortiz
169 Pedro Escribano Serrano FESTER Pedro Escribano Serrano
170 Jose Francisco Llata Guardiola FESTER Jose Francisco Llata Guardiola
171 Nicolás Jordá Ferrándiz INFANTIL Nicolás Jordá Ferrándiz
172 Juan José Cánovas Fresneda FESTER Juan José Cánovas Fresneda
173 Amaia Mota Soler INFANTIL Amaia Mota Soler
174 Alejandro Martínez Corbí INFANTIL Alejandro Martínez Corbí
175 Jaime Balaguer García FESTER Jaime Balaguer García
176 Pau Escribano Campos INFANTIL Pau Escribano Campos
177 Vicente Llata Alcaraz FESTER Vicente Llata Alcaraz
178 María Ibáñez Carricondo JUVENIL María Ibáñez Carricondo
179 David Cantó Blanes FESTER David Cantó Blanes
180 Iratxe Llata Campos FESTER Iratxe Llata Campos
181 Aurora Muñoz Gandía JUVENIL Aurora Muñoz Gandía
182 Irene Peidro Ferrer ESTUDIANT Irene Peidro Ferrer
183 Alba Peidro Ferrer JUVENIL Alba Peidro Ferrer
184 Carla Escribano Campos JUVENIL Carla Escribano Campos
185 David Cantó Fuentes ESTUDIANT David Cantó Fuentes
186 Nicolás Cantó Fuentes INFANTIL Nicolás Cantó Fuentes
187 Daniel Abad Guerrero INFANTIL Daniel Abad Guerrero
188 Alejandro Aroca Puerto FESTER Alejandro Aroca Puerto
189 Vera Rot Vilaplana INFANTIL Vera Rot Vilaplana
190 Abril Adrián Llilnares ESTUDIANT Abril Adrián Llilnares
191 Olaia Domínguez Miralles INFANTIL Olaia Domínguez Miralles
192 Mateo García Pastor INFANTIL Mateo García Pastor
193 Martina Hernández Torregrosa INFANTIL Martina Hernández Torregrosa
194 Sofía Hernández Torregrosa INFANTIL Sofía Hernández Torregrosa
195 Yeray Llata Campos INFANTIL Yeray Llata Campos
196 Gabriel Tormo Candalua ESTUDIANT Gabriel Tormo Candalua
197 Joan Ugeda Puig FESTER Joan Ugeda Puig
198 Eugenio Llata Guardiola FESTER Eugenio Llata Guardiola
199 Nagore Llata Alcaina INFANTIL Nagore Llata Alcaina
200 Marc Más Priego INFANTIL Marc Más Priego
201 Jan Sánchez Doménech INFANTIL Jan Sánchez Doménech
202 Erick Quiles De La Rosa INFANTIL Erick Quiles De La Rosa
203 Olaia Aura Cerrato INFANTIL Olaia Aura Cerrato
204 Diego Aura Cerrato INFANTIL Diego Aura Cerrato
205 Elena Pérez Fernández JUVENIL Elena Pérez Fernández
206 Zoe Ferri Puig INFANTIL Zoe Ferri Puig
207 Daniela Reig Gisbert INFANTIL Daniela Reig Gisbert
208 Nuria Abad Llacer FESTER Nuria Abad Llacer
209 Cristina Satorre Borrás FESTER Cristina Satorre Borrás
210 Sandra Carrión Satorre FESTER Sandra Carrión Satorre
211 Leonardo Masiá Baldó VETERANO B Leonardo Masiá Baldó
212 Paula Jiménez Vidal FESTER Paula Jiménez Vidal
213 Amira Jiménez Vidal FESTER Amira Jiménez Vidal
214 Irina Catalá Pérez INFANTIL Irina Catalá Pérez
215 Francis Llidó Rodrigo FESTER Francis Llidó Rodrigo
216 Gemma Sanjuan Blanco FESTER Gemma Sanjuan Blanco
217 Neus Peidro Devesa FESTER Neus Peidro Devesa
218 Sonia Llorens Segura FESTER Sonia Llorens Segura
219 Cecilia Torregrosa Campos FESTER Cecilia Torregrosa Campos
220 Lydia Torregrosa Campos ESTUDIANT Lydia Torregrosa Campos
221 Raquel Fernández Catalá FESTER Raquel Fernández Catalá
222 Lucía Fernández Catalá ESTUDIANT Lucía Fernández Catalá
223 María Giner Romá FESTER María Giner Romá
224 Joana Mayor Plá FESTER Joana Mayor Plá
225 Eva Aracil Linares FESTER Eva Aracil Linares
226 Manuel Reig Gisbert INFANTIL Manuel Reig Gisbert
227 Fernando Campos Pérez FESTER Fernando Campos Pérez
228 Ignacio Llopis Doménech FESTER Ignacio Llopis Doménech
229 Jésica Catalá Calatayud FESTER Jésica Catalá Calatayud
230 Marta Cánovas Calvo INFANTIL Marta Cánovas Calvo
231 Paula Jover Faulí INFANTIL Paula Jover Faulí
232 Marina Jover Faulí INFANTIL Marina Jover Faulí
233 Sandra Micó Llacer ESTUDIANT Sandra Micó Llacer
234 Paula Ripoll Sendra INFANTIL Paula Ripoll Sendra
235 Sofía Llorens Cortés INFANTIL Sofía Llorens Cortés
236 Eva Seguí Pastor INFANTIL Eva Seguí Pastor
237 Salvador Gonzalo Botella FESTER Salvador Gonzalo Botella
238 Laura Riaza Peidro FESTER Laura Riaza Peidro
239 Diego Dossans Serrano INFANTIL Diego Dossans Serrano
240 Sara Dossans Serrano INFANTIL Sara Dossans Serrano
241 Silvia Fernández Juán FESTER Silvia Fernández Juán
242 Manuel Ortigosa Pérez FESTER Manuel Ortigosa Pérez
243 María Femenía Rico INFANTIL María Femenía Rico
244 Emma Femenía Rico INFANTIL Emma Femenía Rico
245 Ferran Marco Sellés FESTER Ferran Marco Sellés
246 Azahara María Castilla Satorre FESTER Azahara María Castilla Satorre
247 Kissya García Roldan FESTER Kissya García Roldan
248 Mireia Carchano Francés INFANTIL Mireia Carchano Francés
249 Marc Aracil torregrosa INFANTIL Marc Aracil torregrosa
250 Elsa Berenguer Mira ESTUDIANT Elsa Berenguer Mira
251 Lidia Pastor Anduix ESTUDIANT Lidia Pastor Anduix
252 Carlos Cabanes Vilanova VETERANO B Carlos Cabanes Vilanova
253 Elena Abad Llorens INFANTIL Elena Abad Llorens
254 Mateo Cano Ruiz INFANTIL Mateo Cano Ruiz
255 Gabriela Rico Garayshina INFANTIL Gabriela Rico Garayshina
256 Noemí Soler Urbano FESTER Noemí Soler Urbano
257 Jose Luis Colomer Santonja FESTER Jose Luis Colomer Santonja
258 Pablo Sanz Gómez FESTER Pablo Sanz Gómez
259 Pablo Martínez Valor FESTER Pablo Martínez Valor
260 Genís Tomás Serra FESTER Genís Tomás Serra
261 Mauro Moya Escudero FESTER Mauro Moya Escudero
262 Hugo Aracil Beltrán ESTUDIANT Hugo Aracil Beltrán
263 Alexis Millán Alijo FESTER Alexis Millán Alijo
264 Jorge Rodríguez Chaparro FESTER Jorge Rodríguez Chaparro
265 Daniel Pérez Palma FESTER Daniel Pérez Palma
266 Laura Pérez Catalá ESTUDIANT Laura Pérez Catalá
267 Rubén López Timoner FESTER Rubén López Timoner
268 Alexis García Córdoba FESTER Alexis García Córdoba
269 Sergio Bernabeu Verdú FESTER Sergio Bernabeu Verdú
270 Irene Colomer Agulló ESTUDIANT Irene Colomer Agulló
271 Javier Moyano Abad FESTER Javier Moyano Abad
272 Sergio Moyano Abad FESTER Sergio Moyano Abad
273 Javier Vañó Abis INFANTIL Javier Vañó Abis
274 Ginebra Gonzalo Abad INFANTIL Ginebra Gonzalo Abad
275 Quique Soler Sebastián INFANTIL Quique Soler Sebastián
276 Oscar Abad García FESTER Oscar Abad García
277 Marc Pozo Alba INFANTIL Marc Pozo Alba
278 Miriam Jordá Revert FESTER Miriam Jordá Revert
279 Miriam Verdú Bou FESTER Miriam Verdú Bou
280 Gabriel Tormo Cortés FESTER Gabriel Tormo Cortés
281 Mariola Agulló Valor FESTER Mariola Agulló Valor
282 Carla Cabanes Martínez FESTER Carla Cabanes Martínez
283 Sandra Cabanes Martínez FESTER Sandra Cabanes Martínez
284 Enrique Villanova Soler FESTER Enrique Villanova Soler
285 Gabriel Verdú Palacios FESTER Gabriel Verdú Palacios
286 Ruben Gimeno Bello FESTER Ruben Gimeno Bello
287 Christian Hervas Rodríguez FESTER Christian Hervas Rodríguez
288 Arnau Pascual Nadal FESTER Arnau Pascual Nadal
289 Enrique Guerrero Priego FESTER Enrique Guerrero Priego
290 Marc Martín Pérez INFANTIL Marc Martín Pérez
291 Ainara Linares Campos JUVENIL Ainara Linares Campos
292 Marcos Rodriguez Chaparro FESTER Marcos Rodriguez Chaparro
293 Manuel Puig Serrano INFANTIL Manuel Puig Serrano
294 Lara Guerrero Albero INFANTIL Lara Guerrero Albero
295 Lena Guerrero Albero INFANTIL Lena Guerrero Albero
296 Marta Guerrero Albero INFANTIL Marta Guerrero Albero
297 Pau Sánchez Doménech INFANTIL Pau Sánchez Doménech
298 Nagore Elías López INFANTIL Nagore Elías López
299 Nara Domínguez García INFANTIL Nara Domínguez García
300 Joan Goku Domínguez García INFANTIL Joan Goku Domínguez García
301 Ignacio Tormo Candalúa INFANTIL Ignacio Tormo Candalúa
302 Mia Jordá Molina INFANTIL Mia Jordá Molina
303 Gema SanJuán Camus FESTER Gema SanJuán Camus
304 Mauro Albors Oltra INFANTIL Mauro Albors Oltra
305 Fernando García-Pardo Catalá INFANTIL Fernando García-Pardo Catalá
306 Aitor Vicente Cortés Olcina INFANTIL Aitor Vicente Cortés Olcina
307 Hugo Albors Barriga INFANTIL Hugo Albors Barriga
308 Alexia Quiles De La Rosa INFANTIL Alexia Quiles De La Rosa
309 Mateo Llorens Cortés INFANTIL Mateo Llorens Cortés
310 Eidán García Palmer INFANTIL Eidán García Palmer
311 Aitana Del Carmen Muñoz Alba INFANTIL Aitana Del Carmen Muñoz Alba
312 Xavi Carchano Francés INFANTIL Xavi Carchano Francés
313 Remei Martínez Soler FESTER Remei Martínez Soler
314 Lucia Puig Serrano INFANTIL Lucia Puig Serrano
315 Alba De Silva Satorre FESTER Alba De Silva Satorre
316 Oscar Ribes Albero FESTER Oscar Ribes Albero
317 Mia Mas Priego INFANTIL Mia Mas Priego
318 Pablo García Pastor INFANTIL Pablo García Pastor
319 Rafaela Blanco Peña FESTER Rafaela Blanco Peña
320 Javier Aroca López FESTER Javier Aroca López
321 Ruth Abad Jarque FESTER Ruth Abad Jarque
322 Ruben D. Linares Lozano FESTER Ruben D. Linares Lozano
323 Lucía Colomer Barbe INFANTIL Lucía Colomer Barbe
324 Nayara Miró Seserino JUVENIL Nayara Miró Seserino
325 Raul Miró Seserino INFANTIL Raul Miró Seserino
326 Manolo García Picó FESTER Manolo García Picó
327 Laura García Ruiz JUVENIL Laura García Ruiz
328 Marcos Peinado Aracil INFANTIL Marcos Peinado Aracil
329 Claudia Monzó Juárez INFANTIL Claudia Monzó Juárez
330 Juan Sentís Soriano FESTER Juan Sentís Soriano
331 Borja García Torres FESTER Borja García Torres
332 Sora Dominguez García INFANTIL Sora Dominguez García
333 Adrián Sempere López INFANTIL Adrián Sempere López
334 Zeus Montava Santonja INFANTIL Zeus Montava Santonja
335 Agata Sanz Serrano INFANTIL Agata Sanz Serrano
336 Araceli Gisbert Botella FESTER Araceli Gisbert Botella
337 Alex Aracil Torregrosa INFANTIL Alex Aracil Torregrosa
338 Anna Doménech Carbonell FESTER Anna Doménech Carbonell
339 Ainhoa Cánovas Perea FESTER Ainhoa Cánovas Perea
340 Liliana Carricondo Bernabeu FESTER Liliana Carricondo Bernabeu
341 Ernesta Devesa Montava FESTER Ernesta Devesa Montava
342 Ester Faulí Corchado FESTER Ester Faulí Corchado
343 Lourdes López Zamora FESTER Lourdes López Zamora
344 Concepción Martínez Ortiz FESTER Concepción Martínez Ortiz
345 Noelia Vañó Moreno FESTER Noelia Vañó Moreno
346 Isabel Gandía Belda FESTER Isabel Gandía Belda
347 Esther Garrido Ferràndiz FESTER Esther Garrido Ferràndiz
348 Francisco Mota Sansalvador FESTER Francisco Mota Sansalvador
349 Loreto Jorrín Rupérez FESTER Loreto Jorrín Rupérez
350 Lucia Ruiz García FESTER Lucia Ruiz García
351 Lurdes Ferrer Rosa FESTER Lurdes Ferrer Rosa
352 Hugo Ripoll Gisbert INFANTIL Hugo Ripoll Gisbert
353 Neus Atienzar Molina INFANTIL Neus Atienzar Molina
354 Marcos Pérez Catalá FESTER Marcos Pérez Catalá
355 Oscar Jordá Moncho FESTER Oscar Jordá Moncho
356 Claudia Jordá Gozálbez INFANTIL Claudia Jordá Gozálbez
357 Marina Barbe Cano FESTER Marina Barbe Cano
358 Nerea Vitutia Pérez FESTER Nerea Vitutia Pérez
359 Santiago Santonja Vicedo FESTER Santiago Santonja Vicedo
360 Raul Ortiz Almiñana FESTER Raul Ortiz Almiñana
361 Jose Vicente Ibáñez Llacer FESTER Jose Vicente Ibáñez Llacer
362 Sara Ponsoda Acedo FESTER Sara Ponsoda Acedo
363 Cloe Llata Alcaina INFANTIL Cloe Llata Alcaina
364 Mª Iris Miralles Domínguez FESTER Mª Iris Miralles Domínguez
365 Miguel Jorda Molina INFANTIL Miguel Jorda Molina
366 Mauro Ripoll Masia INFANTIL Mauro Ripoll Masia
367 Eduardo Sánchez Yago FESTER Eduardo Sánchez Yago
368 María Pérez Falomir FESTER María Pérez Falomir
369 Estefanía Muñóz Martínez FESTER Estefanía Muñóz Martínez
370 Fernando Riaza Orts FESTER Fernando Riaza Orts
371 Beatriz Abad Sancho FESTER Beatriz Abad Sancho
372 Paula Gómez Candalija JUVENIL Paula Gómez Candalija
373 Álvaro Gómez Candalija INFANTIL Álvaro Gómez Candalija
374 Zoe Montava Santonja INFANTIL Zoe Montava Santonja
375 Mateo Belmonte Afaya INFANTIL Mateo Belmonte Afaya
376 Lourdes Martínez José INFANTIL Lourdes Martínez José
377 Marc Martínez josé INFANTIL Marc Martínez josé
378 Andrea Cortés Jorrín FESTER Andrea Cortés Jorrín
379 Estela Pérez Lara FESTER Estela Pérez Lara