nom figura
1 Guzman Egea Beneito SUPERNUMERARI Guzman Egea Beneito
2 Jose Antonio Pastor Climent SUPERNUMERARI Jose Antonio Pastor Climent
3 Miguel Domenech Abad VETERANO A Miguel Domenech Abad
4 Julian José Carbonell SUPERNUMERARI Julian José Carbonell
5 Enrique Jordá Miró SUPERNUMERARI Enrique Jordá Miró
6 Francisco Cánovas Bernabeu VETERANO A Francisco Cánovas Bernabeu
7 Vicente Vilaplana Ribas FESTER Vicente Vilaplana Ribas
8 Jose Remigio Giner Pastor FESTER Jose Remigio Giner Pastor
9 Julian Riaza Jordá FESTER Julian Riaza Jordá
10 Alberto Corbí López VETERANO A Alberto Corbí López
11 Jose Fernando Mollá Terol FESTER Jose Fernando Mollá Terol
12 Ruben Torregrosa Bernabeu FESTER Ruben Torregrosa Bernabeu
13 Juan Abad Alpuente FESTER Juan Abad Alpuente
14 Moises Catalá Calatayud FESTER Moises Catalá Calatayud
15 Benito Sáez Auñón FESTER Benito Sáez Auñón
16 Enrique Verdú Abad FESTER Enrique Verdú Abad
17 José Ramón Pérez Climent FESTER José Ramón Pérez Climent
18 Vicente Antonio Cortés Ferrer FESTER Vicente Antonio Cortés Ferrer
19 Leopoldo Linares Pérez VETERANO A Leopoldo Linares Pérez
20 Jose Luis Sanchís Vidal FESTER Jose Luis Sanchís Vidal
21 Rafael Emílio Jiménez Domenech FESTER Rafael Emílio Jiménez Domenech
22 Vicente Cebrián González FESTER Vicente Cebrián González
23 Mauricio Sanchís Cano FESTER Mauricio Sanchís Cano
24 Juan Antonio Gisbert Cabrera FESTER Juan Antonio Gisbert Cabrera
25 Luis Ignacio José Martínez FESTER Luis Ignacio José Martínez
26 Jacobo Montava Jordá FESTER Jacobo Montava Jordá
27 Gonzalo Vlaplana Sempere FESTER Gonzalo Vlaplana Sempere
28 Emilio Mayor Ballester VETERANO A Emilio Mayor Ballester
29 José Luis Sempere Oviedo FESTER José Luis Sempere Oviedo
30 Antonio Seguí Galiana FESTER Antonio Seguí Galiana
31 Francisco Castelló Ruiz VETERANO A Francisco Castelló Ruiz
32 Juan Antonio Carrión Martínez FESTER Juan Antonio Carrión Martínez
33 Amando Aura Siñuela FESTER Amando Aura Siñuela
34 Francisco Sanjuán García FESTER Francisco Sanjuán García
35 Carlos Cortés Olmo FESTER Carlos Cortés Olmo
36 Ángel Miró Molina VETERANO A Ángel Miró Molina
37 Rafael Aracil López FESTER Rafael Aracil López
38 Ángel Richart Gisbert FESTER Ángel Richart Gisbert
39 Ángel Richart Gil FESTER Ángel Richart Gil
40 Omar Richart Gil FESTER Omar Richart Gil
41 Jose Luis Ripoll Margarit FESTER Jose Luis Ripoll Margarit
42 Jorge Albors Juán VETERANO A Jorge Albors Juán
43 Jorge Sancho Grau FESTER Jorge Sancho Grau
44 Rafael Aracil Linares FESTER Rafael Aracil Linares
45 David Antolí Murcia FESTER David Antolí Murcia
46 Julián Riaza López FESTER Julián Riaza López
47 Roberto Gisbert jordá VETERANO A Roberto Gisbert jordá
48 Miguel josé Jordá Soler FESTER Miguel josé Jordá Soler
49 Ángel Baldó Payá FESTER Ángel Baldó Payá
50 Juan Carlos Pla Mengual FESTER Juan Carlos Pla Mengual
51 Moises Más Masiá FESTER Moises Más Masiá
52 Jordi Albors Benito FESTER Jordi Albors Benito
53 Ricardo Pastor López FESTER Ricardo Pastor López
54 Jose Raul López Doménech FESTER Jose Raul López Doménech
55 Jorge Castañer Montava FESTER Jorge Castañer Montava
56 Rafael Cominches Molina VETERANO A Rafael Cominches Molina
57 José Jiménez Azorín VETERANO A José Jiménez Azorín
58 Antonio Soler Vilaplana VETERANO A Antonio Soler Vilaplana
59 Fermín Dolçá Pérez VETERANO A Fermín Dolçá Pérez
60 Fernando Jerez Pérez FESTER Fernando Jerez Pérez
61 Fernando Fernández Ogallar FESTER Fernando Fernández Ogallar
62 Jorge Antonio Peidro Zaragoza FESTER Jorge Antonio Peidro Zaragoza
63 David Vilaplana Cerdá FESTER David Vilaplana Cerdá
64 Juán Vicente Mayor Ballester VETERANO A Juán Vicente Mayor Ballester
65 Héctor Sanchis Gómez FESTER Héctor Sanchis Gómez
66 Pau Castañer Llidó FESTER Pau Castañer Llidó
67 Manuel Castro Serrano VETERANO A Manuel Castro Serrano
68 Anselmo Balaguer Silvestre FESTER Anselmo Balaguer Silvestre
69 Fernando Jordá López FESTER Fernando Jordá López
70 Jaume Aracil Plá FESTER Jaume Aracil Plá
71 Juan Carlos Berenguer Cortés FESTER Juan Carlos Berenguer Cortés
72 Francisco Pastor Linares FESTER Francisco Pastor Linares
73 Jose Jorge Seguí Coloma VETERANO A Jose Jorge Seguí Coloma
74 Frederic Peidro Doménech FESTER Frederic Peidro Doménech
75 Miguel Ángel Navarro García FESTER Miguel Ángel Navarro García
76 Ovidi Colomina Olcina FESTER Ovidi Colomina Olcina
77 Daniel Molina Peidro FESTER Daniel Molina Peidro
78 Cristian Molina Mira FESTER Cristian Molina Mira
79 Victor Riaza Pastor ESTUDIANT Victor Riaza Pastor
80 Jaume Castañer Llidó FESTER Jaume Castañer Llidó
81 Rafael Jorge Pinillos López FESTER Rafael Jorge Pinillos López
82 Cándido Martínez García FESTER Cándido Martínez García
83 Salvador Micó Carmona FESTER Salvador Micó Carmona
84 Alejandro A. Jordá Llorens ESTUDIANT Alejandro A. Jordá Llorens
85 Cristian Micó Llacer FESTER Cristian Micó Llacer
86 Ivan C. Andrés Hernández FESTER Ivan C. Andrés Hernández
87 Jorge Muñoz Catalá FESTER Jorge Muñoz Catalá
88 Gonzalo Ruiz Guillem FESTER Gonzalo Ruiz Guillem
89 Pablo Navarro Gisbert FESTER Pablo Navarro Gisbert
90 Raul Orejuela Carricondo FESTER Raul Orejuela Carricondo
91 Rafael Soler Sempere FESTER Rafael Soler Sempere
92 Manuel Puig Hernández FESTER Manuel Puig Hernández
93 Javier Domínguez Cardona FESTER Javier Domínguez Cardona
94 Miquel Domínguez Cardona FESTER Miquel Domínguez Cardona
95 Álvaro Molina Mira ESTUDIANT Álvaro Molina Mira
96 Javier Vilaplana Cerdá ESTUDIANT Javier Vilaplana Cerdá
97 Juan Antonio Orejuela Córdoba FESTER Juan Antonio Orejuela Córdoba
98 Jordi Pastor Anduix ESTUDIANT Jordi Pastor Anduix
99 Pedro Gisbert Pamplona VETERANO B Pedro Gisbert Pamplona
100 José Peidro Devesa ESTUDIANT José Peidro Devesa
101 Guzmán Egea Aura ESTUDIANT Guzmán Egea Aura
102 David García Roldán FESTER David García Roldán
103 Jorge Pérez Moncho FESTER Jorge Pérez Moncho
104 Aitor García Juán FESTER Aitor García Juán
105 Julián Fernández Pedraza FESTER Julián Fernández Pedraza
106 Francisco Henández Belda FESTER Francisco Henández Belda
107 Juan Carlos Cortés Díaz FESTER Juan Carlos Cortés Díaz
108 Iñaki Albors Oliva FESTER Iñaki Albors Oliva
109 Rubén Ripoll Sendra ESTUDIANT Rubén Ripoll Sendra
110 Jose Javier Albors Juán VETERANO A Jose Javier Albors Juán
111 Francisco Adrián Gracía FESTER Francisco Adrián Gracía
112 Francisco José Seguí Pérez FESTER Francisco José Seguí Pérez
113 Fernando Mollá Ramos FESTER Fernando Mollá Ramos
114 Jacobo Egea Santonja ESTUDIANT Jacobo Egea Santonja
115 Mauro Jeréz Moratal ESTUDIANT Mauro Jeréz Moratal
116 Sergi Ibáñez Carricondo ESTUDIANT Sergi Ibáñez Carricondo
117 Jordi Cebrián Bolufer ESTUDIANT Jordi Cebrián Bolufer
118 Joan Orejuela Carricondo FESTER Joan Orejuela Carricondo
119 Iván García Roldán FESTER Iván García Roldán
120 Jordi Muñoz Gandía ESTUDIANT Jordi Muñoz Gandía
121 Unai Ruiz Vañó ESTUDIANT Unai Ruiz Vañó
122 Ignacio Ripoll Sendra ESTUDIANT Ignacio Ripoll Sendra
123 Eloy Pinillos Gozalbez ESTUDIANT Eloy Pinillos Gozalbez
124 Alejandro Quiles Ferre FESTER Alejandro Quiles Ferre
125 Manuel Rico Linares VETERANO B Manuel Rico Linares
126 Jorge Rico Santulario FESTER Jorge Rico Santulario
127 Sergi Sempere Martínez JUVENIL Sergi Sempere Martínez
128 Izan Catalá Pérez JUVENIL Izan Catalá Pérez
129 Jose Manuel Muñoz Zamora FESTER Jose Manuel Muñoz Zamora
130 Javier Cortés Jorrín JUVENIL Javier Cortés Jorrín
131 Aarón Carchano Galbis FESTER Aarón Carchano Galbis
132 Edgar Martínez Corbí JUVENIL Edgar Martínez Corbí
133 Jaime Balaguer Doménech FESTER Jaime Balaguer Doménech
134 Jorge Pérez Doménech FESTER Jorge Pérez Doménech
135 Nicolás Pérez Doménech JUVENIL Nicolás Pérez Doménech
136 Juan Roberto Pérez Amorós FESTER Juan Roberto Pérez Amorós
137 Roger Romá Gisbert INFANTIL Roger Romá Gisbert
138 Jose L. Fernnández-Getino Armiñana VETERANO B Jose L. Fernnández-Getino Armiñana
139 Miguel Peidro Zaragoza FESTER Miguel Peidro Zaragoza
140 Blai Del Moral Martínez INFANTIL Blai Del Moral Martínez
141 Mauro Colomer Alcaraz FESTER Mauro Colomer Alcaraz
142 Sergio Sanchís Albert INFANTIL Sergio Sanchís Albert
143 Xavier Sempere Martínez INFANTIL Xavier Sempere Martínez
144 Antonio Cabrerizo Leva FESTER Antonio Cabrerizo Leva
145 Ignacio José Molines INFANTIL Ignacio José Molines
146 Mauro José Molines INFANTIL Mauro José Molines
147 Álvaro García Juán INFANTIL Álvaro García Juán
148 Enrique Peidro Zaragoza FESTER Enrique Peidro Zaragoza
149 Guillem Adrián Linares INFANTIL Guillem Adrián Linares
150 Alexandre Carchano Galbis FESTER Alexandre Carchano Galbis
151 Ian Ferri Puig JUVENIL Ian Ferri Puig
152 Alejandro Cuevas José INFANTIL Alejandro Cuevas José
153 Mario Reig Gisbert INFANTIL Mario Reig Gisbert
154 Alejandro Rico Lopez INFANTIL Alejandro Rico Lopez
155 Daniel Domínguez Martínez INFANTIL Daniel Domínguez Martínez
156 Saul Ruiz Vañó INFANTIL Saul Ruiz Vañó
157 Asier Romá Gisbert INFANTIL Asier Romá Gisbert
158 Andreu Ripoll Sendra INFANTIL Andreu Ripoll Sendra
159 Alex Jordá Ferrándiz INFANTIL Alex Jordá Ferrándiz
160 Jaime Aracil Cabrera FESTER Jaime Aracil Cabrera
161 Adrian Navarro Jordá INFANTIL Adrian Navarro Jordá
162 Pablo Domínguez Martínez INFANTIL Pablo Domínguez Martínez
163 Arnau López Llorens INFANTIL Arnau López Llorens
164 Juan Miguel Jover Sánchez FESTER Juan Miguel Jover Sánchez
165 Victor Fernando Linares Ibáñez FESTER Victor Fernando Linares Ibáñez
166 Victor Linares Jordá FESTER Victor Linares Jordá
167 Omar Monzó Sanchis FESTER Omar Monzó Sanchis
168 Lucas Seguí Pastor INFANTIL Lucas Seguí Pastor
169 Antonio Carchano Matarredona FESTER Antonio Carchano Matarredona
170 Juan Andrés Carbonell Hernández FESTER Juan Andrés Carbonell Hernández
171 Gabriel Martínez Pérez FESTER Gabriel Martínez Pérez
172 Leo Linares Campos INFANTIL Leo Linares Campos
173 Eduardo Tormo Gisnert VETERANO B Eduardo Tormo Gisnert
174 Juan Ignacio Cánovas Calvo INFANTIL Juan Ignacio Cánovas Calvo
175 Jose Miguel Sánchez Ortiz FESTER Jose Miguel Sánchez Ortiz
176 Pedro Escribano Serrano FESTER Pedro Escribano Serrano
177 Jose Francisco Llata Guardiola FESTER Jose Francisco Llata Guardiola
178 Nicolás Jordá Ferrándiz INFANTIL Nicolás Jordá Ferrándiz
179 Amaia Mota Soler INFANTIL Amaia Mota Soler
180 Alejandro Martínez Corbí INFANTIL Alejandro Martínez Corbí
181 Jaime Balaguer García FESTER Jaime Balaguer García
182 Pau Escribano Campos INFANTIL Pau Escribano Campos
183 Vicente Llata Alcaraz FESTER Vicente Llata Alcaraz
184 María Ibáñez Carricondo INFANTIL María Ibáñez Carricondo
185 Carlos Valor Salor FESTER Carlos Valor Salor
186 David Cantó Blanes FESTER David Cantó Blanes
187 Iratxe Llata Campos JUVENIL Iratxe Llata Campos
188 Aurora Muñoz Gandía INFANTIL Aurora Muñoz Gandía
189 Irene Peidro Ferrer JUVENIL Irene Peidro Ferrer
190 Alba Peidro Ferrer INFANTIL Alba Peidro Ferrer
191 Carla Escribano Campos INFANTIL Carla Escribano Campos
192 Juán García José INFANTIL Juán García José
193 David Cantó Fuentes JUVENIL David Cantó Fuentes
194 Nicolás Cantó Fuentes INFANTIL Nicolás Cantó Fuentes
195 Daniel Abad Guerrero INFANTIL Daniel Abad Guerrero
196 Alejandro Aroca Puerto ESTUDIANT Alejandro Aroca Puerto
197 Vera Rot Vilaplana INFANTIL Vera Rot Vilaplana
198 Abril Adrián Llilnares JUVENIL Abril Adrián Llilnares
199 Olaia Domínguez Miralles INFANTIL Olaia Domínguez Miralles
200 Mateo García Pastor INFANTIL Mateo García Pastor
201 Martina Hernández Torregrosa INFANTIL Martina Hernández Torregrosa
202 Sofía Hernández Torregrosa INFANTIL Sofía Hernández Torregrosa
203 Yeray Llata Campos INFANTIL Yeray Llata Campos
204 Gabriel Tormo Candalua ESTUDIANT Gabriel Tormo Candalua
205 Joan Ugeda Puig ESTUDIANT Joan Ugeda Puig
206 Eugenio Llata Guardiola FESTER Eugenio Llata Guardiola
207 Nagore Llata Alcaina INFANTIL Nagore Llata Alcaina
208 Marc Más Priego INFANTIL Marc Más Priego
209 Jan Sánchez Doménech INFANTIL Jan Sánchez Doménech
210 Erick Quiles De La Rosa INFANTIL Erick Quiles De La Rosa
211 Olaia Aura Cerrato INFANTIL Olaia Aura Cerrato
212 Diego Aura Cerrato INFANTIL Diego Aura Cerrato
213 Elena Pérez Fernández INFANTIL Elena Pérez Fernández
214 Zoe Ferri Puig INFANTIL Zoe Ferri Puig
215 Daniela Reig Gisbert INFANTIL Daniela Reig Gisbert
216 Nuria Abad Llacer FESTER Nuria Abad Llacer
217 Cristina Satorre Borrás FESTER Cristina Satorre Borrás
218 Sandra Carrión Satorre FESTER Sandra Carrión Satorre
219 Judith Carrión Satorre FESTER Judith Carrión Satorre
220 Leonardo Masiá Baldó VETERANO B Leonardo Masiá Baldó
221 Paula Jiménez Vidal FESTER Paula Jiménez Vidal
222 Amira Jiménez Vidal ESTUDIANT Amira Jiménez Vidal
223 Irina Catalá Pérez INFANTIL Irina Catalá Pérez
224 Francis Llidó Rodrigo FESTER Francis Llidó Rodrigo
225 Gemma Sanjuan Blanco FESTER Gemma Sanjuan Blanco
226 Neus Peidro Devesa FESTER Neus Peidro Devesa
227 Sonia Llorens Segura FESTER Sonia Llorens Segura
228 Cecilia Torregrosa Campos FESTER Cecilia Torregrosa Campos
229 Lydia Torregrosa Campos ESTUDIANT Lydia Torregrosa Campos
230 Raquel Fernández Catalá FESTER Raquel Fernández Catalá
231 Lucía Fernández Catalá JUVENIL Lucía Fernández Catalá
232 María Giner Romá FESTER María Giner Romá
233 Joana Mayor Plá FESTER Joana Mayor Plá
234 Eva Aracil Linares FESTER Eva Aracil Linares
235 Manuel Reig Gisbert INFANTIL Manuel Reig Gisbert
236 Fernando Campos Pérez FESTER Fernando Campos Pérez
237 Ignacio Llopis Doménech FESTER Ignacio Llopis Doménech
238 Jésica Catalá Calatayud FESTER Jésica Catalá Calatayud
239 Marta Cánovas Calvo INFANTIL Marta Cánovas Calvo
240 Paula Jover Faulí INFANTIL Paula Jover Faulí
241 Marina Jover Faulí INFANTIL Marina Jover Faulí
242 Sandra Micó Llacer ESTUDIANT Sandra Micó Llacer
243 Paula Ripoll Sendra INFANTIL Paula Ripoll Sendra
244 Sofía Llorens Cortés INFANTIL Sofía Llorens Cortés
245 Eva Seguí Pastor INFANTIL Eva Seguí Pastor
246 Salvador Gonzalo Botella FESTER Salvador Gonzalo Botella
247 Laura Riaza Peidro ESTUDIANT Laura Riaza Peidro
248 Diego Dossans Serrano INFANTIL Diego Dossans Serrano
249 Sara Dossans Serrano INFANTIL Sara Dossans Serrano
250 Silvia Fernández Juán FESTER Silvia Fernández Juán
251 Manuel Ortigosa Pérez FESTER Manuel Ortigosa Pérez
252 María Femenía Rico INFANTIL María Femenía Rico
253 Emma Femenía Rico INFANTIL Emma Femenía Rico
254 Ferran Marco Sellés ESTUDIANT Ferran Marco Sellés
255 Jorge Aracil Calabuig FESTER Jorge Aracil Calabuig
256 Azahara María Castilla Satorre FESTER Azahara María Castilla Satorre
257 Cristina Mérida Bito FESTER Cristina Mérida Bito
258 Kissya García Roldan FESTER Kissya García Roldan
259 Mireia Carchano Francés INFANTIL Mireia Carchano Francés
260 Marc Aracil torregrosa INFANTIL Marc Aracil torregrosa
261 Elsa Berenguer Mira ESTUDIANT Elsa Berenguer Mira
262 Lidia Pastor Anduix ESTUDIANT Lidia Pastor Anduix
263 Carlos Cabanes Vilanova VETERANO B Carlos Cabanes Vilanova
264 Elena Abad Llorens INFANTIL Elena Abad Llorens
265 Mateo Cano Ruiz INFANTIL Mateo Cano Ruiz
266 Gabriela Rico Garayshina INFANTIL Gabriela Rico Garayshina
267 David Fernández Alaya JUVENIL David Fernández Alaya
268 Noemí Soler Urbano FESTER Noemí Soler Urbano
269 Jose Luis Colomer Santonja FESTER Jose Luis Colomer Santonja
270 Pablo Sanz Gómez ESTUDIANT Pablo Sanz Gómez
271 Pablo Martínez Valor ESTUDIANT Pablo Martínez Valor
272 Genís Tomás Serra ESTUDIANT Genís Tomás Serra
273 Mauro Moya Escudero FESTER Mauro Moya Escudero
274 Hugo Aracil Beltrán ESTUDIANT Hugo Aracil Beltrán
275 Alexis Millán Alijo ESTUDIANT Alexis Millán Alijo
276 Carlos Pastor Rubio FESTER Carlos Pastor Rubio
277 Jorge Rodríguez Chaparro ESTUDIANT Jorge Rodríguez Chaparro
278 Daniel Pérez Palma FESTER Daniel Pérez Palma
279 Laura Pérez Catalá ESTUDIANT Laura Pérez Catalá
280 Rubén López Timoner ESTUDIANT Rubén López Timoner
281 Alexis García Córdoba FESTER Alexis García Córdoba
282 Sergio Bernabeu Verdú ESTUDIANT Sergio Bernabeu Verdú
283 Irene Colomer Agulló JUVENIL Irene Colomer Agulló
284 Javier Moyano Abad FESTER Javier Moyano Abad
285 Sergio Moyano Abad FESTER Sergio Moyano Abad
286 Javier Vañó Abis INFANTIL Javier Vañó Abis
287 Ginebra Gonzalo Abad INFANTIL Ginebra Gonzalo Abad
288 Quique Soler Sebastián INFANTIL Quique Soler Sebastián
289 Oscar Abad García FESTER Oscar Abad García
290 Marc Pozo Alba INFANTIL Marc Pozo Alba
291 Miriam Jordá Revert FESTER Miriam Jordá Revert
292 Miriam Verdú Bou FESTER Miriam Verdú Bou
293 Francisco Valor Insa FESTER Francisco Valor Insa
294 Martina Gifre Llorens INFANTIL Martina Gifre Llorens
295 Gabriel Tormo Cortés FESTER Gabriel Tormo Cortés
296 Mariola Agulló Valor FESTER Mariola Agulló Valor
297 Carla Cabanes Martínez FESTER Carla Cabanes Martínez
298 Sandra Cabanes Martínez FESTER Sandra Cabanes Martínez
299 Enrique Villanova Soler FESTER Enrique Villanova Soler
300 Gabriel Verdú Palacios FESTER Gabriel Verdú Palacios
301 Ruben Gimeno Bello FESTER Ruben Gimeno Bello
302 Christian Hervas Rodríguez FESTER Christian Hervas Rodríguez
303 Arnau Pascual Nadal FESTER Arnau Pascual Nadal
304 Enrique Guerrero Priego FESTER Enrique Guerrero Priego
305 Marc Martín Pérez INFANTIL Marc Martín Pérez
306 Ainara Linares Campos INFANTIL Ainara Linares Campos
307 Marcos Rodriguez Chaparro FESTER Marcos Rodriguez Chaparro
308 Nuria Asensio Monblanch FESTER Nuria Asensio Monblanch
309 Manuel Puig Serrano INFANTIL Manuel Puig Serrano
310 Lara Guerrero Albero INFANTIL Lara Guerrero Albero
311 Lena Guerrero Albero INFANTIL Lena Guerrero Albero
312 Marta Guerrero Albero INFANTIL Marta Guerrero Albero
313 Pau Sánchez Doménech INFANTIL Pau Sánchez Doménech
314 Diego Albors Pascual INFANTIL Diego Albors Pascual
315 Nagore Elías López INFANTIL Nagore Elías López
316 Nara Domínguez García INFANTIL Nara Domínguez García
317 Joan Goku Domínguez García INFANTIL Joan Goku Domínguez García
318 Ignacio Tormo Candalúa INFANTIL Ignacio Tormo Candalúa
319 Mia Jordá Molina INFANTIL Mia Jordá Molina
320 Gema SanJuán Camus FESTER Gema SanJuán Camus
321 Mauro Albors Oltra INFANTIL Mauro Albors Oltra
322 Fernando García-Pardo Catalá INFANTIL Fernando García-Pardo Catalá
323 Aitor Vicente Cortés Olcina INFANTIL Aitor Vicente Cortés Olcina
324 Hugo Albors Barriga INFANTIL Hugo Albors Barriga
325 Alexia Quiles De La Rosa INFANTIL Alexia Quiles De La Rosa
326 Mateo Llorens Cortés INFANTIL Mateo Llorens Cortés
327 Eidán García Palmer INFANTIL Eidán García Palmer
328 Aitana Del Carmen Muñoz Alba INFANTIL Aitana Del Carmen Muñoz Alba
329 Xavi Carchano Francés INFANTIL Xavi Carchano Francés
330 Remei Martínez Soler FESTER Remei Martínez Soler
331 Lucia Puig Serrano INFANTIL Lucia Puig Serrano
332 Alba De Silva Satorre FESTER Alba De Silva Satorre
333 Oscar Ribes Albero FESTER Oscar Ribes Albero
334 Mia Mas Priego INFANTIL Mia Mas Priego
335 Pablo García Pastor INFANTIL Pablo García Pastor
336 Rafaela Blanco Peña FESTER Rafaela Blanco Peña
337 Javier Aroca López FESTER Javier Aroca López
338 Ruth Abad Jarque FESTER Ruth Abad Jarque
339 Ruben D. Linares Lozano FESTER Ruben D. Linares Lozano
340 Lucía Colomer Barbe INFANTIL Lucía Colomer Barbe
341 Nayara Miró Seserino INFANTIL Nayara Miró Seserino
342 Raul Miró Seserino INFANTIL Raul Miró Seserino
343 Manolo García Picó FESTER Manolo García Picó
344 Laura García Ruiz INFANTIL Laura García Ruiz